Is Sardines In Louisiana Hot sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines(sprattus sprattus) water, vinegar, less than 2% of maltdextrin, modified food starch, paprika, salt, spice extractives, xanathan gum, guar gum, caramel color.
Check Sardines In Louisiana Hot sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sardines In Louisiana Hot sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


