Is Sardines in Tomato Sauce, Regular Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Waxy Maize Starch, Guar Gum

Check Sardines in Tomato Sauce, Regular against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sardines in Tomato Sauce, Regular is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepSalad