Is Sardines in Tomato Sauce with Chili Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SARDINES, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL AND CHILI.

Check Sardines in Tomato Sauce with Chili against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sardines in Tomato Sauce with Chili is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep