Is Sardo Premium Select Seafood Sensations Herb and Garlic Marinated Shrimp Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cinnamon oil, Dehydrated garlic and parsley, Lemon flavour: Water, Salt, Vinegar, Lactic acid, Calcium chloride. Ingredients: Shrimp, Canola oil, Dehydrated garlic and parsley, Lemon flavour, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Lactic acid, Calcium chloride.
Check Sardo Premium Select Seafood Sensations Herb and Garlic Marinated Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sardo Premium Select Seafood Sensations Herb and Garlic Marinated Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusHerbaceousSalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking


