Is Sargento Creamery Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese, 10 Count, 6 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT, ENZYMES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR
Check Sargento Creamery Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese, 10 Count, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sargento Creamery Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese, 10 Count, 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
SMOKED PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE ALTERNATIVE WITH COCONUT OIL
About this product
Cheese · Slice


