Is SARGENTO, SNACKS SRIRACHA JACK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, RED BELL PEPPERS, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, GARLIC POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA, VINEGAR.

Check SARGENTO, SNACKS SRIRACHA JACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go