Is SARGENTO, SNACKS SRIRACHA JACK Soy Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, RED BELL PEPPERS, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, GARLIC POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA, VINEGAR.
Check SARGENTO, SNACKS SRIRACHA JACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SARGENTO, SNACKS SRIRACHA JACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Cheese · Piece


