Is SARSAPARILLA DRINK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check SARSAPARILLA DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SARSAPARILLA DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


