Is Sarson's Brown Malt Vinegar 400ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley Malt Vinegar, Barley Malt Extract

Check Sarson's Brown Malt Vinegar 400ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sarson's Brown Malt Vinegar 400ml is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading