Is Sarson's Distilled Malt Vinegar 284ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Malt Vinegar - From Barley (Contains: Gluten)

Check Sarson's Distilled Malt Vinegar 284ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sarson's Distilled Malt Vinegar 284ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading