Is Sartori Bellavitano Merlot Cheese 0.50 LB Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bellavitano Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Merlot Wine (Grapes, Water, Yeast)
Check Sartori Bellavitano Merlot Cheese 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sartori Bellavitano Merlot Cheese 0.50 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
FruityNuttySavory
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


