Is Sartori Cheese, Chardonnay Bellavitano, Reserve Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bellavitano Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Chardonnay Wine (Grapes, Water, Yeast)
Check Sartori Cheese, Chardonnay Bellavitano, Reserve against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sartori Cheese, Chardonnay Bellavitano, Reserve in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Reviews
Great Flavor!
I am so happy my chardonnay cheese is low FODMAP!
tasty
JessStef•Nov 14, 2021
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sartori Cheese, Chardonnay Bellavitano, Reserve is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
NuttyButteryFruitySavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


