Is SASSY 2 CARB BBQ SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, VINEGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SEASONING {SPICES, WORCESTERSHIRE POWDER, CHILI PEPPER, DEXTROSE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING)}, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE) AND SUCRALOSE.
Check SASSY 2 CARB BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SASSY 2 CARB BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


