Is Sassy Crackers Seasoning Mix Roasted Garlic 4 Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Cayenne Pepper Powder, Red Pepper Flakes, Minced Garlic, Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Rice Concentrate For Anti-caking

Check Sassy Crackers Seasoning Mix Roasted Garlic 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sassy Crackers Seasoning Mix Roasted Garlic 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySweetSavoryPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingDipping