Is Satin Ice Fondant White Vanilla Flavor Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Palm Oil, Gum Tragacanth (Stabilizer), Natural and Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide (Coloring), Cellulose Gum (Thickener), Glycerin (Humectant), Modified Corn Starch, Potassium Sorbate and Acetic Acid (Preservatives).
Check Satin Ice Fondant White Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Satin Ice Fondant White Vanilla Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Spreadable
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


