Is Sauce Barbecue Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Tomato Puree, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Molasses, Water, Salt, Spices, Modified Starch, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Garlic, Potassium Sorbate, Smoke Flavouring, Natural Flavouring

Check Sauce Barbecue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping