Is Sauce BBQ, Newfoundland Rum Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CIDER VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, SCREECH RUM, SEA SALT, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, COCOA POWDER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CELERY SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES.
Check Sauce BBQ, Newfoundland Rum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce BBQ, Newfoundland Rum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sauce BBQ, Newfoundland Rum is available at 2 retailers
FortinosLoblaws
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


