Is SAUCE BBQ SAUCE LA FUNKY CHIPOTLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato paste (tomatoes, citric acid), Organic apple cider vinegar, Soy sauce (water, soybeans, salt, sugar, corn starch), Cold-pressed lemon juice, Smoked paprika, Himalayan pink salt, Liquid smoke, White vinegar, Xanthan gum, Dehydrated garlic, Dehydrated onion, Ground mustard, Chipotle powder, Black pepper, Cinnamon, Cumin, Nutmeg, Cloves, Cayenne, Sucralose.
Check SAUCE BBQ SAUCE LA FUNKY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE BBQ SAUCE LA FUNKY CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


