Is SAUCE BBQ SAUCE LA FUNKY CHIPOTLE Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato paste (tomatoes, citric acid), Organic apple cider vinegar, Soy sauce (water, soybeans, salt, sugar, corn starch), Cold-pressed lemon juice, Smoked paprika, Himalayan pink salt, Liquid smoke, White vinegar, Xanthan gum, Dehydrated garlic, Dehydrated onion, Ground mustard, Chipotle powder, Black pepper, Cinnamon, Cumin, Nutmeg, Cloves, Cayenne, Sucralose.

Check SAUCE BBQ SAUCE LA FUNKY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.