Is Sauce Goddess Spicy Bbq Sweet Heat Seasoning Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brown Sugar, Salt, Red Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic and Onion, Paprika, Spices.
Check Sauce Goddess Spicy Bbq Sweet Heat Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce Goddess Spicy Bbq Sweet Heat Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


