Is SAUCE, NACHO CHEESE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
WHEY, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO), CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SODIUM CASEINATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, LACTIC ACID, CELLULOSE GUM, COLOR ADDED, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, DATEM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES.
Check SAUCE, NACHO CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE, NACHO CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Sauce · Bottle


