Is Sauce, Original Barbecue Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Water, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Blackstrap Molasses, Cornstarch, Salt, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Dried Garlic, Spices, Natural Flavour, Xanthan Gum
Check Sauce, Original Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce, Original Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Sauce, Original Barbecue is available at 2 retailers
ZehrsFortinos
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


