Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sauce Shop Amarillo Chilli Jam 240g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Amarillo Chilli (22%), Yellow Pepper (20%), White Grape Vinegar, Citrus Fibre, Salt

Check Sauce Shop Amarillo Chilli Jam 240g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingCooking
Pescatarian? Sauce Shop Amarillo Chilli Jam 240g | Spoonful