Is SAUCE, SWEET CHILI Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, RED JALAPENO PUREE (JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ACETIC ACID AND NATURAL FLAVOR), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DRIED GARLIC, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, MALIC ACID, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), XANTHAN GUM.
Check SAUCE, SWEET CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE, SWEET CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


