Is Sauce Tomate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Minced Beefmeat 21 Tomato Pulp 16%, White Wine (Contains Sulphites), Onions Olive Oil Carrots, Garlic, Basil Salt 0, Pepper, Oregan, Heat In Microwave Without Cap 3 Min, Or In Bain Marie, Serve With Pastas, Olive Oil And Grated Parmiggiano, After Ooening, Keep Refrigcratcd At 40C/ Maximum 5 Dayse : See On The Cape 45 Rue De

Check Sauce Tomate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep