Is SAUCE WITH GARLIC & ONION Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SPICES.

Check SAUCE WITH GARLIC & ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping