Is SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE WINE VINEGAR, ONION, CHILE PEPPERS, ROASTED TOMATO, LEMON JUICE, SALT, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID

Check SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAUCE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidicSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping