Is Saucissettes du Kamouraska nature Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork*, sea salt, organic light brown sugar, organic black pepper, cultured celery powder, ferment, collagen casing

Check Saucissettes du Kamouraska nature against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryPepperyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingMeal Prep