Is Saucisson campagnard VPF Séchoir des Alpes 800G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sans Coiorant
Check Saucisson campagnard VPF Séchoir des Alpes 800G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saucisson campagnard VPF Séchoir des Alpes 800G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


