Is SAUER'S, GARLIC HERB SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, SEA SALT, SPICES, PARSLEY, CANOLA OIL.
Check SAUER'S, GARLIC HERB SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUER'S, GARLIC HERB SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSnacking


