Is SAUS,LK,SKIN-ON,FC,SM,10:1,10#,Z Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, salt, spices, dextrose, BHT, citric acid, propyl gallate, beef collegen casing. No MSG, gluten, or big 8 allergens added.

Check SAUS,LK,SKIN-ON,FC,SM,10:1,10#,Z against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking