Is Sausage/Brat Rolls Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

choleet, omg sodium 280mg 0% protein 4g evinge 6 alorien 140 at gal 0 peroent delly values are bes ed on a 2000 12% vitamin a 0% vitamin c 10% caloium 0% iron 10% oalorie diet, gredients: sausage roll [enriched flour (unbleache nbromated wheat flour, niagin, reduced iron, thiam ononit rate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, yeast, <2 ane sugar, soybean/ canola oil, salt, datem, calciu jlfate, monoglycerides, ammonium sulfate, ascorb cid, enz ymes, wheat glut en], ontains: wheat rocessed on shared equipment

Check Sausage/Brat Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingMeal Prep