Is Sausage, Chicken, Mediterranean Style Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Calamata Olives, Sun-dried Tomatoes, Basil, Garlic, Salt, Shallots, Spices, Onion

Check Sausage, Chicken, Mediterranean Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sausage, Chicken, Mediterranean Style is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingLunchSandwich