Is Sausage, Maple Flavored Breakfast Links Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Brown Sugar, Salt, Dextrose, Artificial Maple Flavor And Spice Extractives, Packed In Collagen Casing
Check Sausage, Maple Flavored Breakfast Links against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sausage, Maple Flavored Breakfast Links in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sausage, Maple Flavored Breakfast Links is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWegmans
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrilling


