Is Sausage Sarnie Crisps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oils (sunflowe rapeseed, in varying proportions), sausage sarnie & heinz tomato ketchup flavour [suga flavourings, potassium chloride, acid (citric acid), salt, mixed spices, smoked salt, colours (paprika extract, anthocyanins)], antioxidants (rosemary extract, ascorbic acid, tocopherol rich extract, citric acid). allergy advies c
Check Sausage Sarnie Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sausage Sarnie Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


