Is SAUSAGE, SMOKED KIELBASA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK RAISED WITHOUT ANTIBIOTICS, WATER. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, SEASONING (EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR), HONEY, VINEGAR, CELERY POWDER, CHERRY POWDER. IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.
Check SAUSAGE, SMOKED KIELBASA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUSAGE, SMOKED KIELBASA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking


