Is Sausages by Amylu Antibiotic Free Cracked Black Pepper Uncured Chicken Bacon - 8 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken raised without antibiotics, water, contains 2% or less of: cracked back pepper, sea salt, cultured celery powder, vinegar, onion powder, soluble red pepper (salt, extractives of red pepper)

Check Sausages by Amylu Antibiotic Free Cracked Black Pepper Uncured Chicken Bacon - 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
PepperySavoryMeatySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingSnacking