Is SAUTE BUTTER, LEMON & DILL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, DILL WEED, LEMON EXTRACT (CONTAINS MILK)
Check SAUTE BUTTER, LEMON & DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUTE BUTTER, LEMON & DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SAUTE BUTTER, LEMON & DILL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing


