Is SAUTE BUTTER, LEMON & DILL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, DILL WEED, LEMON EXTRACT (CONTAINS MILK)

Check SAUTE BUTTER, LEMON & DILL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAUTE BUTTER, LEMON & DILL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing