Is Savannah Bee Company Honeycomb Mini - 7 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honeycomb
Check Savannah Bee Company Honeycomb Mini - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savannah Bee Company Honeycomb Mini - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Savannah Bee Company Honeycomb Mini - 7 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostHarris TeeterAmazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetFloralHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping


