Is SAVE UP TO 40% ON SUMMER DAYS OUT Rowntrees SINCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Concentrated fruit juices (1.3%) (Apple, Blueberry, Raspberry, Orange, Strawberry Lemon, Mandarin), Acids (Citric acid, Malic acid, Tartaric acid Lactic acid, Acetic acid), Fructose, Vegetable oils (Palm, Coconut, Rapeseed), Humectant (Glycerol), Fruit and vegetable concentrates (Black carrot, Carrot, Safflower, Hibiscus), Natural flavourings, Acidity regulators (Sodium ascorbate, Sodium citrate). Stabilisers (Carageenan, Locust bean gum). Salt Glazing agent (Carnauba wax), Spirulina concentrate, Invert sugar syrup. Colours (Paprika extract. Beta-carotene IMPORTANT YOUNG CHILDREN LESS THAN 4 YEARS) HAVE LIMITED CHEWING ABILITY AND COULD CHOKE ON SMALL SWEETS

Check SAVE UP TO 40% ON SUMMER DAYS OUT Rowntrees SINCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go