Is Savera Mango Lassi Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized skim milk, Water, Mango pulp, Sugar, Bacterial culture, Pectin, Citric acid, Natural flavour, Natural colour. Contains: Milk. May contain: Wheat gluten, Nuts, Mustard, Sulphites.

Check Savera Mango Lassi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingMeal Prep