Is Savion Honey Mustard Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cottonseed Oil, Sugar, Passover Vinegar, Honey, Water, Egg Yolks, Salt, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Caramel Color, Tumeric, Flavoring, Xcalcium Disodium Edta Added To Protected Flavor, Sodium Bezoate 0,1%

Check Savion Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Savion Honey Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingDressingSandwichTopping