Is Savoritz Original Cornbread Crackers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Corn Flour, Enriched Unbleached Flour (wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Butter (cream [milk], Salt), Cane Sugar, Whole Milk (milk, Vitamin D3), Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Non-gmo Baking Powder (corn Starch, Sodium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphate). Contains Wheat and Milk It may also contain Sesame..
Check Savoritz Original Cornbread Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savoritz Original Cornbread Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Crackers
Flavor
SavoryButterySlightly Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSandwich Filling


