Is Savoritz Rosemary Rice & Chickpea Crackers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca flour, chickpea powder, sunflower seed powder, high oleic sunflower oil, flax seed powder, and rosemary and sea salt seasoning (maltodextrin, sea salt, spices [including rosemary], garlic powder, onion powder, and rosemary oil). Contains less than 2% of dried onion, dried garlic, sea salt, and rosemary extract.
Check Savoritz Rosemary Rice & Chickpea Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savoritz Rosemary Rice & Chickpea Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


