Is SAVORY ALMOND NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT WITH CHOCOLATE AND CANDIED ALMONDS ICE CREAM, ALMOND CHOCOLATE CRUNCH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND DESSERT BASE (ALMOND MILK [WATER, ALMONDS], TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, PEA PROTEIN STABILIZER [CAROB BEAN GUM (LOCUST BEAN GUM), GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SUCROSE], CITRUS FIBER), CARAMEL (SUGAR, WATER, TAPIOCA SYRUP), ALMOND BUTTER (ALMONDS, VEGETABLE OIL), CHOCOLATE FLAKE (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA POWDER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), MAPLE FLAVOR (PURE MAPLE FLAVOR, ALCOHOL, GLYCERINE, CARAMEL COLOR, PURIFIED WATER), KOSHER SALT, CANDIED ALMOND (ALMONDS, SUGAR, CINNAMON, VANILLA), CLOVES, CINNAMON.

Check SAVORY ALMOND NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT WITH CHOCOLATE AND CANDIED ALMONDS ICE CREAM, ALMOND CHOCOLATE CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go