Is Savory Choice Liquid Seafood Broth Concentrate, 1.69 Ounce Box (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seafood Stock (Perch, Tilapia, Calm And Shrimp), Salt, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid And Xanthan Gum, Contains Fish And Crustacean Shellfish

Check Savory Choice Liquid Seafood Broth Concentrate, 1.69 Ounce Box (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Savory Choice Liquid Seafood Broth Concentrate, 1.69 Ounce Box (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep