Is Savory Choice Reduced Sodium Chicken Flavor Broth Concentrate, 4-Count Liquid Sticks (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Chicken Fat, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract And Xanthan Gum
Check Savory Choice Reduced Sodium Chicken Flavor Broth Concentrate, 4-Count Liquid Sticks (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savory Choice Reduced Sodium Chicken Flavor Broth Concentrate, 4-Count Liquid Sticks (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Savory Choice Reduced Sodium Chicken Flavor Broth Concentrate, 4-Count Liquid Sticks (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Stick, Liquid


