Is SAVORY COLLECTION, GARDEN STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES, CRUSHED TOMATOES FRESH ONION, VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED GREEN BELL PEPPERS, SALT, DEHYDRATED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SPICES, HERBS, SPICE EXTRACTIONS, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check SAVORY COLLECTION, GARDEN STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAVORY COLLECTION, GARDEN STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SAVORY COLLECTION, GARDEN STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


