Is SAVORY CRACKERS, JALAPENO CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR), UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, JALAPENO PEPPER, CUMIN, CAYENNE, SEA SALT.

Check SAVORY CRACKERS, JALAPENO CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichMeal Prep